Jahr

Königspaar

1929

Dietrich Heiken und Gertrud Lohmann

1930

Albert Bosserhoff und Grete Seuken

1932

Hermann Bosserhoff und Mathilde Berger

1934

Albert Busch und Käthchen Neukäter

1935

Heinrich Bosserhoff und Gertrud Herbers

1936

Heinrich Paaßens und Else Ufermann

1938

Ernst Benninghoff und Johanna Fengels

1949

Martin Langhoff und Auguste Budwig

1950

Richard Döring und Käthe Rohmann

1951

Hermann Lemm und Elli Rissel

1952

Dieter Neukäter und Lydia Neu

1953

Adolf Möllensiepen und Angelika Ferley

1954

Walter Horstmann und Gertrud Seuken

1955

Dieter Neukäter und Elisabeth Lemm

1956

Willi Neu und Ilse Herbers

1957

Heinz Neukäter und Christel Fengels

1958

Walter Graf und Anneliese Paaßens

1959

Heinrich Sanio und Christine Steeger

1960

Adolf Löwe und Ingrid Brosius

1961

Fritz Rohn und Lore Lemm

1962

Heinz te Heesen und Elfriede Stork

1963

Heinz Lemm und Waltraud Schwarz

1964

Kurt Wüstemeyer und Hilde Seuken

1965

Erwin Fortmann und Mathilde Lemm

1966

Heinrich Trappmann und Angelika Ferley

1967

Dieter Neukäter und Elsbeth Reeh

1968

Anton Holt und Maria Hülsdonk

1969

Friedel Steeger und Ingrid Müller

1970

Walter Horstmann und Gerda Schmidt

1971

Helmut Neukäter und Edith Pausch

1972

Dieter Herbers und Hannelore Lemm

1973

Hermann Kleinstoll und Marlene Weinert

1974

Hermann Schwarz und Marlene Benninghoff

1975

Dietrich Seuken und Maria-Theresia Czapka

1976

Johannes Gamrad und Hannelore Lemm

1977

Egon Pausch und Erika Hülser

1978

Günther Neumann und Rosi Wüstemeyer

1979

Karl-Heinz Rheingans und Hanna Horstmann

1980

Heino Fahnenbruck und Ilone Heil

1981

Günter Benninghoff und Marlene Hülser

1982

Karl-Heinz Mette und Gisela Rost

1983

Rolf Rissel und Ille Komm

1984

Manfred Dickmann und Marianne Fahnenbruck

1985

Hans Rick und Brigitte Brachmann

1986

Günther Komm und Elsbeth Neukäter

1987

Helmut Neukäter und Christa Steeger

1988

Toni Holt und Maria Hülsdonk

1989

Wilhelm Hülser und Waltraud Mertens

1990

Thomas Gatz und Silke Ziwitza

1991

Günter Rost und Ille Komm

1992

Dieter Brachmann und Brigitte Breitfeld

1993

Rudolf Podworne und Gerda Ferley

1994

Detlev Bauer und Beatrix Peters

1995

Günther Komm und Edith Feldkamp

1996

Heinz-Wilhelm Milz und Erika Hübner

1997

Volker Kanzok und Heike Gatz

1998

Ralf Paaßens und Elke Krüßmann-Schoof

1999

Ralf Breitfeld und Irmtraud Blecking

2000

Christian Kampen und Regina Kerskes-Speck

2001

Thomas Gatz und Elke Bauer

2002

Holger Benninghoff und Anna Mercado-Milz

2003

Casper Kampen und Margret Hauptmann

2004

Dirk Kuhlmann und Heike Gatz

2005

Johannes Evers und Erika Hülser

2006

Dirk Krechter und Silke Pajenberg

2007

Christoph Bogner und Viktoria Neuhaus

2008

Hermann Hülser und Renate Evers

2009

Siegmar Diepenbruck und Irmtraut Blecking

2010

Bert Mölleken und Betina Milz

2011

Christian Kotarski und Sandra Weide

2012

Heinz-Wilhelm Milz und Jutta Mölleken

2013

Michael Beese und Gaby Diepenbruck

2014

Bert Mölleken und Jutta Mölleken

2015

Angelika Uhlig und Dirk Kuhlmann

2016

Uwe Bosserhoff und Petra Neukäter

[Schützenfest] [Meisterschaft]
BSV2.